Calendar & Timetables

AugustSeptemberOctoberNovember
Friday 1st: Sixth Form Induction Meeting
Monday 4th: Term Begins
Thursday 12th: Holiday: El Pilar
Friday 13th: School Holiday
Saturday 28th: Half term begins
Sunday 5th: Half term ends
Thursday 9th:Holiday: La Almudena
DecemberJanuaryFebruaryMarch
Wednesday 6th: Holiday: Constitución
Friday 8th: Holiday: La Inmaculada
Friday 22nd: Term Ends
Monday 8th: Term BeginsSaturday 10th: Half term begins
Sunday 18th: Half term ends
Friday 23rd: Term Ends
AprilMayJune
Monday 9th: Term Begins
Monday 30th: School Holiday
Tuesday 1st: Holiday: Fiesta del Trabajo
Wednesday 2nd: Holiday: Comunidad de Madrid
Tuesday 15th: Holiday: San Isidro
Friday 22nd: Term ends

Monday 27thTuesday 28thWednesday 29thThursday 30thFriday 1st
Lentils
Battered Fish with Salad
Ice Cream
Monday 4thTuesday 5thWednesday 6thThursday 7thFriday 8th
Sauteed Peas with Ham
Roast Tenderloin with Corn Salad
Fruit
Vegetable Soup
BBQ Chicken with Cherry Tomatoes
Yoghurt
Festivo
La Constitución
Macaroni and Cheese
BBQ Ribs with Caesar Salad
Yoghurt
Festivo
La Inmaculada
Monday 11thTuesday 12thWednesday 13thThursday 14thFriday 15th
Green Beans with Ham
Beef Stroganoff with Rice
Fruit
Chickpeas
Roast Chicken with Corn
Yoghurt
Chinese Style Rice
Pork Chop with Salad
Fruit
Vegetable Soup
Potato Omelette with Tomatoes and Cheese Salad
Custard
Farfalle Carbonara
Baked Fish with Cucumber, Corn and Tomato Salad
Fruit
Monday 18thTuesday 19thWednesday 20thThursday 21stFriday 22th
Lentils
Fried Eggs with Chips
Fruit
Mixed Vegetables wih Ham
Croquettes with Salad
Pudding
Fideuá
Chicken with Cherry Tomatoes
Fruit
Tagliatelle in Tomato Sauce
Meatballs
Fruit

Christmas Special

There are vegetarian, gluten-free, lactose-free, casein-free, fish-free, egg-free, legume-free, nut-freeand shelfish-free options for those who have requested it and fruit is always available for dessert.
Here you can also find some Dinner suggestions!!!

Foundation Stage Timetables
MONDAYTUESDAYWEDNESDAYTHURSDAYFRIDAY
9:00-9:40
Topic Activity
9:40-10:35
Child Initiated Learning
9:00-9:40
Topic Activity
9:40-10:35
Child Initiated Learning
9:00-10:00
Mathematics Focus
10:00-10:30
Spanish
9:00-9:20
Circle Time
9:20-10:00
PE
10:00-10:35
Child Initiated Learning
9:00-9:30
Mathematics Focus
9:30-9:50
Assembly
10:35-10:55
Break Time
10:35-10:55
Break Time
10:35-10:55
Break Time
10:35-10:55
Break Time
10:35-10:55
Break Time
10:55-11:40
Phonics
10:55-11:30
Music
10:55-10:40
Phonics
11:00-11:30
Spanish
10:55-11:40
Phonics
11:00-11:40
PE
11:40-12:10
Lunch Time
11:40-12:10
Lunch Time
11:40-12:10
Lunch Time
11:40-12:10
Lunch Time
11:40-12:10
Lunch Time
12:10-1:00
Playground
12:10-1:00
Playground
12:10-1:00
Playground
12:10-1:00
Playground
12:10-1:00
Playground
1:00-2:00
Siesta
1:00-2:00
Siesta
1:00-2:00
Siesta
1:00-2:00
Siesta
1:00-2:00
Siesta
2:00-2:40
Communication and Language
(Speaking Focus)
Child Initiated Learning
2:00-2:40
Communication and Language
(Speaking Focus)
Child Initiated Learning
2:00-2:40
Communication and Language
(Speaking Focus)
Child Initiated Learning
2:00-2:40
Communication and Language
(Speaking Focus)
Child Initiated Learning
2:00-2:40
Communication and Language
(Speaking Focus)
Child Initiated Learning
2:40-3:00
Play Time
2:40-3:00
Play Time
2:40-3:00
Play Time
2:40-3:00
Play Time
2:40-3:00
Play Time
15:00-15:50
Singing, Story & Snack Time
15:00-15:50
Singing, Story & Snack Time
15:00-15:50
Singing, Story & Snack Time
15:00-15:50
Singing, Story & Snack Time
15:00-15:50
Singing, Story & Snack Time
3:50-4:00
Home Time
3:50-4:00
Home Time
3:50-4:00
Home Time
3:50-4:00
Home Time
3:50-4:00
Home Time
MONDAYTUESDAYWEDNESDAYTHURSDAYFRIDAY
9:15am-10:00am
PE
10:00-10:35
Music
9:00am-9:55am
Topic Activity
9:55-10:35
Child Initiated Learning
9:00am-9:40am
Mathematics Focus
10:05-10:35
Spanish
9:00am-9:40am
Topic Activity
9:40-10:30
Child Initiated Learning
9:00am-9:55am
Assembly
9:55am-10:35am
PE
10:35-10:55
Break
10:35-10:55
Break
10:35-10:55
Break
10:35-10:55
Break
10:35-10:55
Break
10:55am-11:40am
Phonics
10:55am-11:40am
Topic Activity and
Child Initiated Learning
10:55am-11:40am
Phonics and
Child Initiated Learning
10:55am-11:40am
Phonics and
Child Initiated Learning
10:55am-11:40am
Personal, Social and
Emotional Development
& Circle Time
11:40-12:10
Lunch Time
11:40-12:10
Lunch Time
11:40-12:10
Lunch Time
11:40-12:10
Lunch Time
11:40-12:10
Lunch Time
12:10-1:00
Playground
12:10-1:00
Playground
12:10-1:00
Playground
12:10-1:00
Playground
12:10-1:00
Playground
1:00-2:00
Siesta
1:00-2:00
Siesta
1:00-2:00
Siesta
1:00-2:00
Siesta
1:00-2:00
Siesta
2:00-2:40
Communication and Language
(speaking Focus)
Child Initiated Learning
2:00-2:40
Communication and Language
(speaking Focus)
Child Initiated Learning
2:00-2:40
Communication and Language
(speaking Focus)
Child Initiated Learning
2:00-2:40
Communication and Language
(speaking Focus)
Child Initiated Learning
2:00-2:40
Communication and Language
(speaking Focus)
Child Initiated Learning
14:40-15:00
Break Time
14:40-15:00
Break Time
14:40-15:00
Break Time
14:40-15:00
Break Time
14:40-15:00
Break Time
3:00-3:50
Singing, Story and
Snack Time
3:00-3:50
Singing, Story and
Snack Time
3:00-3:50
Singing, Story and
Snack Time
3:00-3:50
Singing, Story and
Snack Time
3:00-3:50
Singing, Story and
Snack Time
3:50-4:00
Home Time
3:50-4:00
Home Time
3:50-4:00
Home Time
3:50-4:00
Home Time
3:50-4:00
Home Time
MONDAYTUESDAYWEDNESDAYTHURSDAYFRIDAY
9:15-10:05
P.E.
10:05-10:35
Topic Activity
9:00-9:40
Communication and Language
9:40-10:35
Child Initiated Learning
9:00-10:00
Topic Activity
10:00-10:30
Spanish
9:00-10:00
Mathematics
10:00-10:35
Child Initiated Learning
9:00-9:30
Topic Activity
9:30-9:50Assembly
10:35-10:55
Break Time
10:35-10:55
Break Time
10:35-10:55
Break Time
10:35-10:55
Break Time
10:35-10:55
Break Time
10:55-11:410
Whole Class Phonics
10:55-11:410
Phonics
10:55-11:410
Phonics
10:55-11:410
Phonics
10:55-11:410
Phonics
11:40-12:10
Lunch Time
11:40-12:10
Lunch Time
11:40-12:10
Lunch Time
11:40-12:10
Lunch Time
11:40-12:10
Lunch Time
12:10-1:20
Playground
12:10-1:20
Playground
12:10-1:20
Playground
12:10-1:20
Playground
12:10-1:20
Playground
1:20-2:40
Mathematics Focus
Child Initiated Learning
Topic Activity
1:20-2:40
Mathematics Focus
Child Initiated Learning
Topic Activity
1:20-2:40
Mathematics Focus
Child Initiated Learning
Topic Activity
1:20-2:40
Mathematics Focus
Child Initiated Learning
Topic Activity
1:20-2:00
PE
2:00-2:40
Child Initiated Learning
2:40-3:00
Break Time
2:40-3:00
Break Time
2:40-3:00
Break Time
2:40-3:00
Break Time
2:40-3:00
Break Time
3:00-3:50
Communication and Language Focus
Child Initiated Learning
3:00-3:30
Music
3:30-3:50
Child Initiated Learning
3:00-3:50
Communication and Language Focus
Child Initiated Learning
3:00-3:50
Communication and Language Focus
Child Initiated Learning
3:00-3:50
Personal, Social and
Emotional Development
Circle Time
3:50-4:00
Home Time
3:50-4:00
Home Time
3:50-4:00
Home Time
3:50-4:00
Home Time
3:50-4:00
Home Time
MONDAYTUESDAYWEDNESDAYTHURSDAYFRIDAY
9:00-10:35
Group Activities
Topic Activity
Child Initiated Learning
9:00-9:40
Topic Activity
9:40-10:10
Music
10:10-10:35
Child Initiated Learning
9:00-10:00
Topic Activity
10:00-10:30
Spanish
9:00-10:35
Mathematics
Child Initiated Learning
9:00-9:30
Topic Activity
9:30-9:50
Assembly
10:35-10:55
Break Time
10:35-10:55
Break Time
10:35-10:55
Break Time
10:35-10:55
Break Time
10:35-10:55
Break Time
11:00-11:40
PE
10:55-11:40
Phonics
10:55-11:40
Phonics
10:55-11:40
Phonics
10:55-11:40
Phonics
11:40-12:10
Lunch
11:40-12:10
Lunch
11:40-12:10
Lunch
11:40-12:10
Lunch
11:40-12:10
Lunch
12:10 -1:20
Playground
12:10 -1:20
Playground
12:10 -1:20
Playground
12:10 -1:20
Playground
12:10 -1:20
Playground
1:20-2:40
Mathematics Focus
Child Initiated Learning
Topic Activities
1:20-2:40
Mathematics Focus
Child Initiated Learning
Topic Activities
1:20-2:40
Mathematics Focus
Child Initiated Learning
Topic Activities
1:20-2:40
Mathematics Focus
Child Initiated Learning
Topic Activities
1:20-2:00
Child Initiated Learning
2:00-2:40
PE
2:40-3:00
Break Time
2:40-3:00
Break Time
2:40-3:00
Break Time
2:40-3:00
Break Time
2:40-3:00
Break Time
3:00-3.50
Communication and Language Focus
3:00-3.50
Communication and Language Focus
3:00-3.50
Communication and Language Focus
3:00-3.50
Communication and Language Focus
3:00-3.50
PSED Focus
Child Initiated Learning
3:50-4:00
Home Time
3:50-4:00
Home Time
3:50-4:00
Home Time
3:50-4:00
Home Time
3:50-4:00
Home Time
Junior School Timetables
MONDAYTUESDAYWEDNESDAYTHURSDAYFRIDAY
9:00-9:15
Handwriting
9:00-9:15
Handwriting
9:00-9:15
Handwriting
9:00-9:15
Handwriting
9:00-9:15
Handwriting
9:15-9:30
Show & Tell
9:15-10:15
Show & Tell
9:15-9:30
Show & Tell
9:15-9:30
Show & Tell
9:15-9:30
Show & Tell
09:30-10:15
Literacy
09:30-10:15
Numeracy
09:30-10:15
Numeracy
09:30-10:35
Literacy
10:15-10:35
Assembly
10:15-10:35
Phonics
10:15-10:35
Phonics
10:35-11:00
Playtime
10:35-11:00
Playtime
10:35-11:00
Playtime
10:35-11:00
Playtime
10:35-11:00
Playtime
10:55-11:50
Numeracy
10:55-11:50
Numeracy
10:55-11:50
Literacy
10:55-12:10
Literacy
11:00-11:40
Spanish
11:50-12:10
Phonics
11:50-12:10
Phonics
11:50-12:10
Circle Time
11:40-12:10
Phonics & Spellings
12:10-1:20
Lunch / Playtime
12:10-1:20
Lunch / Playtime
12:10-1:20
Lunch / Playtime
12:10-1:20
Lunch / Playtime
12:10-1:20
Lunch / Playtime
1:20-2:00
Topic (Science, History, Geography, DT, Computing)
1:20-2:00
PE
1:20-2:00
Topic (Science, History, Geography, DT, Computing)
1:20-2:00
Spanish
1:20-2:40
Art
2:00-2:40
Spanish
2:00-2:40
Music
2:00-2:40
PE
2:00-2:40
Topic (Science, History, Geography, DT, Computing)
2:40-3:00
Playtime
2:40-3:00
Playtime
2:40-3:00
Playtime
2:40-3:00
Playtime
2:40-3:00
Playtime
3:00-3:40
Activity Time
Individual reading
3:00-3:40
Activity Time
Individual reading
3:00-3:40
Activity Time
Individual reading
3:00-3:40
Activity Time
Individual reading
3:00-3:40
Golden Time
MONDAYTUESDAYWEDNESDAYTHURSDAYFRIDAY
9:00-9:15
Handwriting
9:00-9:15
Handwriting
9:00-9:15
Handwriting
9:00-9:15
Handwriting
9:00-9:15
Handwriting
9:15-9:30
Show & Tell
9:30-10:15
Literacy
9:15-9:30
Show & Tell
9:15-9:30
Show & Tell
9:15-9:30
Show & Tell
9:30-10:15
Literacy
9:30-10:15
Literacy
9:30-10:15
Literacy
9:30-10:15
Literacy
10:15-10:35
Assembly
10:35-10:55
Playtime
10:35-10:55
Playtime
10:35-10:55
Playtime
10:35-10:55
Playtime
10:35-10:55
Playtime
10:55-11:40
Numeracy
10:55-11:40
Numeracy
10:55-11:40
Numeracy
10:55-11:40
Numeracy
11:00-11:40
Spanish
11:40-12:00
Circle Time
11:40-12:00
Phonics
11:40-12:00
Phonics
11:40-12:00
Phonics
11:40-12:00
Phonics & Spellings
12:00-1:20
Lunch / Playtime
12:00-1:20
Lunch / Playtime
12:00-1:20
Lunch / Playtime
12:00-1:20
Lunch / Playtime
12:00-1:20
Lunch / Playtime
1:20-2:00
Topic (Science, History,
Geography, DT, Computing)
1:20-2:00
Music
1:20-2:00
PE
1:20-2:00
Spanish
1:20-2:40
Art
2:00-2:40
Spanish
2:00-2:40
PE
2:00-2:40
Topic (Science, History,
Geography, DT, Computing)
2:00-2:40
Topic (Science, History,
Geography, DT, Computing)
2:40-3:00
Playtime
2:40-3:00
Playtime
2:40-3:00
Playtime
2:40-3:00
Playtime
2:40-3:00
Playtime
3:00-3:40
Activity Time
3:00-3:40
Activity Time
3:00-3:40
Activity Time
3:00-3:40
Activity Time
3:00-3:40
Golden Time
MONDAYTUESDAYWEDNESDAYTHURSDAYFRIDAY
9:00-9:15
Speaking and Listening
9:00-9:15
Speaking and Listening
9:00-9:15
Speaking and Listening
9:00-9:15
Speaking and Listening
9:00-9:15
Speaking and Listening
9:15-9:55
Mathematics
9:15-10:00
Mathematics
9:15-9:45
Reading Groups
9:15-9:45
Reading Groups
9:15-9:55
Spanish
9:55-10:35
Spanish
10:00-10:10
Phonics
9:45-10:35
Literacy
9:45-10:35
Literacy
9:55-10:35
Grammar Groups
10:15-10:35
Assembly
10:35-10:55
Playtime
10:35-10:55
Playtime
10:35-10:55
Playtime
10:35-10:55
Playtime
10:35-10:55
Playtime
11:00-11:15
Spelling Test
11:00-11:40
Music
11:00-11:50
Mathematics
11:00-11:50
Mathematics
11:00-12:10
Science
11:15-12:10
Literacy
11:40-12:20
PE
11:50-12:10
Phonics
11:50-12:10
Phonics
12:10-1:20
Lunch / Playtime
12:20-1:20
Lunch / Playtime
12:10-1:20
Lunch / Playtime
12:10-1:20
Lunch / Playtime
12:10-1:20
Lunch / Playtime
1:20-2:15
History / Geography /
Computing
1:20-2:40
Literacy
1:20-2:00
Spanish
1:20-2:00
PE
1:20-2:40
Art
2:15-2:40
Circle Time
2:00-2:40
Handwriting
2:00-2:40
Spanish
2:40-3:00
Playtime
2:40-3:00
Playtime
2:40-3:00
Playtime
2:40-3:00
Playtime
2:40-3:00
Playtime
3:00-3:40
Activity Time
3:00-3:40
Activity Time
3:00-3:40
Activity Time
3:00-3:40
Activity Time
3:00-3:40
Golden Time
3:40-3:50
Getting ready for home time / Story
3:40-3:50
Getting ready for home time / Story
3:40-3:50
Getting ready for home time / Story
3:40-3:50
Getting ready for home time / Story
3:40-3:50
Getting ready for home time / Story
MONDAYTUESDAYWEDNESDAYTHURSDAYFRIDAY
9:00-9:15
Register / Speaking and Listening Skills
9:00-9:15
Register / Speaking and Listening Skills
9:00-9:15
Register / Group Reading
9:00-9:15
Register / Group Reading
9:00-9:15
Register / Speaking and Listening Skills
9:15-9:55
Mathematics
9:15-10:00
Literacy
10:00-10:10
Phonics
9:15-10:15
Literacy
9:15-10:00
Literacy
9:15-9:55
Spanish
9:55-10:35
Spanish
10:15-10:35
KS1 Assembly
10:00-10:35
Grammar Groups
10:35-10:55
Playtime
10:35-10:55
Playtime
10:35-10:55
Playtime
10:35-10:55
Playtime
10:35-10:55
Playtime
11:00-14:40
Spelling Test
11:00-11:40
PE
11:00-11:40
Mathematics
11:45-12:00
Phonics
11:00-11:40
Mathematics
11:00-12:20
Science
Topic
11:40-12:20
Literacy
11:40-12:20
Music
11:40-12:20
Phonics
11:40-12:20
Phonics
12:00-1:20
Lunch / Playtime
12:00-1:20
Lunch / Playtime
12:00-1:20
Lunch / Playtime
12:00-1:20
Lunch / Playtime
12:00-1:20
Lunch / Playtime
1:20-2:00
History / Geography /
Computing
1:20-2:40
Literacy
1:20-2:00
Spanish
1:20-2:00
Free Writing
1:20-2:40
Art
2:00-2:40
Handwriting
2:00-2:40
Handwriting
2:00-2:40
Spanish
2:40-3:00
Playtime
2:40-3:00
Playtime
2:40-3:00
Playtime
2:40-3:00
Playtime
2:40-3:00
Playtime
3:00-3:40
Activity Time
Individual Reading
3:00-3:40
Activity Time
Individual Reading
3:00-3:40
Activity Time
Individual Reading
3:00-3:40
PE
3:00-3:40
Golden Time
3:40-3:50
Home time preparation
3:40-3:50
Home time preparation
3:40-3:50
Home time preparation
3:40-3:50
Home time preparation
3:40-3:50
Home time preparation
MONDAYTUESDAYWEDNESDAYTHURSDAYFRIDAY
9:00-9:15
Register
9:00-9:15
Register
9:00-9:15
Register
9:00-9:15
Register
9:00-9:15
Register
9:15-10:00
Handwriting
(change reading books)
9:15-10:00
English
9:15-9:55
Music
9:15-10:05
Group Maths
9:15-10:00
English
10:00-10:35
Spelling Test
10:10-10:35
Assembly
9:55-10:35
English
10:05-10:35
PSHE
10:00-10:35
Group Reading
10:35 -10:55
Playtime
10:35 -10:55
Playtime
10:35 -10:55
Playtime
10:35 -10:55
Playtime
10:35 -10:55
Playtime
11:00-11:40
Class Maths
(Tables)
11:00-12:20
Spanish
11:00-12:20
Group Maths
11:00-11:40
PE
11:00-12:20
Group Maths
11:40-12:20
Spanish
11:40-12:20
English
(change reading books)
12:20 pm - 1:20
Lunch Time
12:20 pm - 1:20
Lunch Time
12:20 pm - 1:20
Lunch Time
12:20 pm - 1:20
Lunch Time
12:20 pm - 1:20
Lunch Time
1:20-2:40
Geography / History
1:20-2:40
Science
1:20-2:40
Art
1:20-2:00
English
1:20-2:40
English
2:00-2:40
Grammar
2:40-3:00
Break
2:40-3:00
Break
2:40-3:00
Break
2:40-3:00
Break
2:40-3:00
Break
3:00-3:40
PE
3:00-3:40
Science
3:00-3:40
Spanish
3:00-3:40
Computing
3:00-3:40
Spanish
MONDAYTUESDAYWEDNESDAYTHURSDAYFRIDAY
9:00-9:05
Register
9:00-9:05
Register
9:00-9:05
Register
9:00-9:05
Register
9:00-9:05
Register
9:15-10:00
English
(reading books)
9:15-10:10
Grammar
9:15-9:55
English
9:15-10:05
Maths
9:15-10:35
English (written work, comprehension)
10:00am-10:35
Spelling Test
10:10am-10:35
Assembly
9:55am-10:35
Music
10:05am-10:35
Group Reading
10:35-10:55
Playtime
10:35-10:55
Playtime
10:35-10:55
Playtime
10:35-10:55
Playtime
10:35-10:55
Playtime
11:00-11:40
Maths
(Tables)
11:00-12:20
Spanish
11:00-12:20
Group Maths
(Writing or comprehension)
11:00-11:40
Spanish
11:00-12:20
Group Maths
11:40am-12:20
Spanish
11:40am-12:20
PE
12:20- 1:20 pm
Lunch Time
12:20- 1:20 pm
Lunch Time
12:20- 1:20 pm
Lunch Time
12:20- 1:20 pm
Lunch Time
12:20- 1:20 pm
Lunch Time
1:20-2:00
PE
1:20-2:40
Science
1:20-2:40
English
1:20-2:40
History / Geography / IT
1:20-2:40
Art
2:00-2:40
PSHE / Story
2:40-3:00
Playtime
2:40-3:00
Playtime
2:40-3:00
Playtime
2:40-3:00
Playtime
2:40-3:00
Playtime
3:00pm-4:00
English
3:00pm-4:00
Science
3:00-4:00
Science
3:00-3:30
History / Geography / IT
3:00-4:00
Spanish
HOMEWORK:
Reading and Spelling
HOMEWORK:
Reading and Science
HOMEWORK:
Reading and Maths
HOMEWORK:
Reading and English
HOMEWORK:
Spanish
MONDAYTUESDAYWEDNESDAYTHURSDAYFRIDAY
9:00-9:50
Assembly
9:00-9:50
Maths
9:00-10:15
Maths
9:00-9:50
Literacy
9:00-9:50
Maths
9:50-10:35
Maths
(whole class)
9:50-10:35
Spanish
10:15-10:35
Handwriting
9:50-10:35
Literacy
9:50-10:35
Spanish
10:35-11:00
Break
10:35-11:00
Break
10:35-11:00
Break
10:35-11:00
Break
10:35-11:00
Break
11:00-11:40
Spelling
-----------------------
11:40-12:20
English (Spelling)
11:00-12:00
Grammar
11:00-12:00
Literacy
-----------------------
11:40-12:20
Reading
11:00-12:15
Spanish
-----------------------
11:40-12:20
PSHE
11:00-12:15
Literacy
11:40-12:15
Guided Reading
11:40-12:15
Guided Reading
11:40-12:15
PE
12:20-1:20
Lunch Time
12:20-1:20
Lunch Time
12:20-1:20
Lunch Time
12:20-1:20
Lunch Time
12:20-1:20
Lunch Time
1:20-2:00
Spanish
1:20-2:0
History / Geography
1:20-2:40
Science
1:20-2:00
Science
1:20-2:40
Art
2:00-2:40
Change books / Readers
2:00-2:40
Computing
2:00-2:40
Music
2:40-3:00
Break
2:40-3:00
Break
2:40-3:00
Break
2:40-3:00
Break
2:40-3:00
Break
3:00-4:00
PSHE
-----------------------
3:40-4:00
Reading
3:00-4:00
PE
3:00-4:00
Comprehension
3:00-4:00
History / Geography
3:00-4:00
Golden Time
MONDAYTUESDAYWEDNESDAYTHURSDAYFRIDAY
9:00-9:40
Assembly
9:00-9:40
Maths Groups
9:00-10:15
Maths Groups
9:00-10:00
Literacy
9:00-10:35
Maths Groups
9:40-10:35
Class Maths
9:40-10:35
Spanish
9:40-10:35
Handwriting
9:40-10:35
Literacy
9:40-10:35
Spanish
10:35-11:00
Break
10:35-11:00
Break
10:35-11:00
Break
10:35-11:00
Break
10:35-11:00
Break
11:00-11:40
Spelling
11:00-11:40
Grammar
11:00-12:20
Literacy
-----------------------
12:00-12:20
Reading
11:00-12:20
Spanish
-----------------------
11:40-12:20
ICT
11:00-12:20
Literacy
-----------------------
11:40-12:20
Maths
11:40-12:20
Group Reading
11:40-12:20
Group Reading
12:20-1:20
Lunch Time
12:20-1:20
Lunch Time
12:20-1:20
Lunch Time
12:20-1:20
Lunch Time
12:20-1:20
Lunch Time
1:20-2:00
Spanish
1:20-2:40
History / Geography
1:20-2:00
Change Books / Readers
1:20-2:40
Science
1:20-2:40
Art
2:00-2:40
PE
2:00-2:40
Music
2:40-3:00
Break
2:40-3:00
Break
2:40-3:00
Break
2:40-3:00
Break
2:40-3:00
Break
3:00-4:00
PSHE
3:00-3:40
ICT
-----------------------
3:40-4:00
Reading
3:00-3:40
PE
-----------------------
3:40-4:00
Reading
3:00-4:00
Reading Comprehension
3:00-4:00
Golden Time
MONDAYTUESDAYWEDNESDAYTHURSDAYFRIDAY
8:55-9:15am
Tutor Time
8:55-9:15am
Tutor Time
8:55-9:15am
Tutor Time
8:55-9:15am
Tutor Time
8:55-9:15am
Tutor Time
09:15-9:35
KS2 Assembly
09:15-9:35
Literacy / Comprehension
09:15-9:55
Maths
09:15-10:35
Topic
09:15-9:35
Literacy
09:35-10:35
Literacy / Spelling
09:35-10:35
Maths
10:15-10:35
PE
09:35-10:35
Maths
10:35 am-10:55
Break
10:35 am-10:55
Break
10:35 am-10:55
Break
10:35 am-10:55
Break
10:35 am-10:55
Break
11:00-11:40
PSHE
11:00-11:40
Literacy
11:00-11:40
Literacy
11:00-11:20
Literacy / Comprehension
11:00-11:40
Handwriting
11:40-12:40
PE
11:40-12:20
Spanish
11:20-12:20
Maths
11:40-12:20
Spanish
12:20-1:20
Lunch Time
12:20-1:20
Lunch Time
12:20-1:20
Lunch Time
12:20-1:20
Lunch Time
12:20-1:20
Lunch Time
1:20-2:40
Literacy
1:20-2:40
Spanish
1:20-2:40
Science
1:20-2:40
Literacy
1:20-2:40
Art
2:40-3:00
Break
2:40-3:00
Break
2:40-3:00
Break
2:40-3:00
Break
2:40-3:00
Break
3:20-4:00
Music
3:00-4:00
Computing
3:00-3:30
Science
3:30-4:00
Literacy / Comprehension
3:00-4:00
Spanish
3:00-4:00
Genius Hour
HOMEWORK:
SPaG
HOMEWORK:
Topic / Literacy
HOMEWORK:
Maths
HOMEWORK:
Science
HOMEWORK:
Spanish
MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY
8:50-9:10
Register and Tutor Time
8:50-9:10
Register and Tutor Time
8:50-9:10
Register and Tutor Time
8:50-9:10
Register and Tutor Time
8:50-9:10
Register and Tutor Time
9:10-9:30
Assembly
9:10-9:30
Grammar
9:15-9:55
Maths
9:05-10:00
Literacy
9:10-9:35
Comprehension
9:30-10:35
Topic
9:30-10:35
Maths
9:55-10:40
Comp & Library
10:00-10:40/strong>
PE
9:35-10:35
Maths
10:35-11:00
Break
10:35-11:00
Break
10:35-11:00
Break
10:35-11:00
Break
10:35-11:00
Break
11:00-12:15
Literacy
11:00-12:15
Comprehension
11:00-11:40
PE
11:00-11:20
Comprehension
11:00-11:40
Handwriting
11:40-12:15
PSHE
11:40-12:15
Spanish
11:20-12:20
Maths
11:40-12:15
Spanish
12:15-1:20
Lunch Time
12:15-1:20
Lunch Time
12:15-1:20
Lunch Time
12:15-1:20
Lunch Time
12:15-1:20
Lunch Time
1:20-2:00
Spelling
1:20-2:40
Spanish
1:20-2:40
Literacy
1:20-2:40
Science
1:20-2:40
Art
2:00-2:40
Music
2:40-3:00
Break
2:40-3:00
Break
2:40-3:00
Break
2:40-3:00
Break
2:40-3:00
Break
3:00-4:40
Topic
3:00-4:00
Literacy
3:00-3:40
Computing
3:00-3:40
Science
3:00-3:30
Finishing off
3:40-4:00
Story
3:40-4:00
Ms Duquette
3:40-4:00
Science
3:40-4:00
Golden Time
HOMEWORK:
SPAG
HOMEWORK:
Literacy / Topic
HOMEWORK:
Maths
HOMEWORK:
Science
HOMEWORK:
Spanish
MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY
8:55-9:15
Registration and PSHE
8:55-9:15
Registration and PSHE
8:55-9:15
Registration and PSHE
8:55-9:15
Registration and PSHE
8:55-9:15
Registration and PSHE
9:15-10:30
Maths
9:15-9:50
Literacy
9:15-9:55
PE
9:15-10:30
Spanish
9:15-10:30
Personal Reading &
Literacy
9:55-10:30
PE
10:00-10:35
Literacy
10:35-11:00
Break
10:35-11:00
Break
10:35-11:00
Break
10:35-11:00
Break
10:35-11:00
Break
11:00-11:45
Literacy
11:00-11:45
Comprehension
11:00-11:50
Maths
11:00-11:45
Literacy
11:00-11:50
Maths
11:50-12:20
Grammar Groups
11:40-12:20
Maths
11:50-12:20
Grammar Groups
11:45-12:20
History / Geography
11:50-12:20
Grammar Groups
12:20-1:20
Lunch Time
12:20-1:20
Lunch Time
12:20-1:20
Lunch Time
12:20-1:20
Lunch Time
12:20-1:20
Lunch Time
1:20-2:00
Comprehension
1:20-2:40
Art
1:20-2:00
Comprehension
-----------------------
2:00-2:40
PSHE
1:20-2:00
Comprehension & Spelling
1:20-2:40
Spanish
2:00-2:40
Science
2:00-2:40
Spanish
2:20-2:40
Science
2:40-3:00
Break
2:40-3:00
Break
2:40-3:00
Break
2:40-3:00
Break
2:40-3:00
Break
3:00-3:40
Reading to class
3:00-4:00
Computing
3:00-3:20
Catch-up Time
3:00-4:00
Maths
3:00-4:00
History / Geography
3:40-4:00
Spanish
3:20-4:00
Music
MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY
8:55-9:15
Registration and PSHE
8:55-9:15
Registration and PSHE
8:55-9:15
Registration and PSHE
8:55-9:15
Registration and PSHE
8:55-9:15
Registration and PSHE
9:15-9:30
Assembly
9:15-9:40
P.E.
9:15-9:40
Science
9:15-9:40
Spanish
9:15-9:40
English
9:35-10:35
Maths
9:40-10:35
English
9:40-10:10
English
9:40-10:35
Spanish
9:40-10:35
English
10:35-11:00
Break
10:35-11:00
Break
10:35-11:00
Break
10:35-11:00
Break
10:35-11:00
Break
11:00-11:40
English
11:00-11:40
Comprehension
11:00-11:40
Maths
11:00-11:40
English
11:00-12:15
Maths
11:40-12:20
Grammar Groups
11:40-12:20
Maths
11:40-12:20
Grammar Groups
11:40-12:20
History / Geography
11:40-12:20
Grammar Groups
12:20-1:20
Lunch Time
12:20-1:20
Lunch Time
12:20-1:20
Lunch Time
12:20-1:20
Lunch Time
12:20-1:20
Lunch Time
1:20-2:00
Comprehension and Science
1:20-2:40
Art
1:20-2:00
PSHE
1:20-2:00
Spelling
1:20-2:40
Spanish
2:00-2:40
Science
2:00-2:40
Spanish
2:00-2:40
PE
2:40-3:00
Break
2:40-3:00
Break
2:40-3:00
Break
2:40-3:00
Break
2:40-3:00
Break
3:00-3:20
Reading
3:00-3:20
Reading
3:00-4:00
Computing
3:00pm-4:00
Maths
3:00-4:00
History / Geography
3:20-4:00
Spanish
3:20-4:00
Music
Senior School Timetables
TPMondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFriday
9:001Mathematics DG
Mathematics ILn
Mathematics NH
Music RTMathematics DG
Mathematics ILn
Mathematics NH
English EHS
English KS
English RCl
English SI
French BS
French PV
French SN
9:402Lengua MAFrench BS
French PV
French SN
Geography SMu
10:203Latin NBLatin NBScience CloArt JF
11:00Break
11:204History AH
History JW
History SM
English EHS
English KS
English RCl
English SI
PSHE AHScience CloArt JF
12:005Science CloHistory AH
History JW
History SM
Geography SMuMusic RTSociales MA
12:406Latin NB
1:207LunchSupplementary
English AH
Supplementary
English AH
Lunch
2:008Lunch
2:409French BS
French PV
French SN
Science RKLengua MAPE EP, MdREnglish EHS
English KS
English RCl
English SI
3:2010English EHS
English KS
English RCl
English SI
Mathematics DG
Mathematics ILn
Mathematics NH
Mathematics DG
Mathematics ILn
Mathematics NH
TPMondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFriday
9:001Mathematics DG
Mathematics ILn
Mathematics NH
Geography SMuMathematics DG
Mathematics ILn
Mathematics NH
English EHS
English KS
English RCl
English SI
French BS
French PV
French SN
9:402Latin AHFrench BS
French PV
French SN
Sociales MASpanish AT
10:203Science RKLatin AHLengua MASpanish CRScience RK
11:00Break
11:204History AH
History JW
History SM
English EHS
English KS
English RCl
English SI
Lengua MASpanish CRScience RKMusic RT
12:005Lengua MASpanish ATHistory AH
History JW
History SM
Science RKLatin AHArt JF
12:406Music RTPSHE JW
1:207LunchSupplementary
English AH
Supplementary
English AH
Lunch
2:008Lunch
2:409French BS
French PV
French SN
Science RKGeography SMuSpanish ATPE EP, MdREnglish EHS
English KS
English RCl
English SI
3:2010English EHS
English KS
English RCl
English SI
Mathematics DG
Mathematics ILn
Mathematics NH
Mathematics DG
Mathematics ILn
Mathematics NH
TPMondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFriday
9:001Mathematics DG
Mathematics ILn
Mathematics NH
Music RTMathematics DG
Mathematics ILn
Mathematics NH
English EHS
English KS
English RCl
English SI
French BS
French PV
French SN
9:402Lengua MAFrench BS
French PV
French SN
Geography SMu
10:203Latin NBLatin NBScience CloArt JF
11:00Break
11:204History AH
History JW
History SM
English EHS
English KS
English RCl
English SI
PSHE AHScience CloArt JF
12:005Science CloHistory AH
History JW
History SM
Geography SMuMusic RTSociales MA
12:406Latin NB
1:207LunchSupplementary
English AH
Supplementary
English AH
Lunch
2:008Lunch
2:409French BS
French PV
French SN
Science CloLengua MAPE EP, MdREnglish EHS
English KS
English RCl
English SI
3:2010English EHS
English KS
English RCl
English SI
Mathematics DG
Mathematics ILn
Mathematics NH
Mathematics DG
Mathematics ILn
Mathematics NH
TPMondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFriday
9:001Science RKSociales ATSpanish MPLatin AH
Latin NB
Latin SI
Science RKEnglish EHS
English KS
English SI
9:402Music RTFrench BS
French IL
French PV
French SN
Science RK
10:203Lengua ATSpanish MPHistory JW
HistorySBk
History SMc
Mathematics DG
Mathematics ILn
Mathematics NH
Mathematics RK
English EHS
English KS
English SI
Music RT
11:00Break
11:204Lengua ATSpanish MPFrench BS
French IL
French PV
French SN
Mathematics DG
Mathematics ILn
Mathematics NH
Mathematics RK
English EHS
English KS
English SI
PSHE AH
12:005GeographyRCl
12:406Latin AH
Latin NB
Latin SI
1:207LunchLunch
2:008LunchSupplementary
English JF
Supplementary
English JF
2:409History JW
HistorySBk
History SMc
Latin AH
Latin NB
Latin SI
PE MdR, EPMathematics DG
Mathematics ILn
Mathematics NH
Mathematics RK
Mathematics DG
Mathematics ILn
Mathematics NH
Mathematics RK
3:2010Science RKGeographyRCl
TPMondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFriday
9:001Geography RClLengua CRSpanish MPLatin AH
Latin NB
Latin SI
Music RTEnglish EHS
English KS
English SI
9:402French BS
French IL
French PV
French SN
PSHE AHGeography RCl
10:203Lengua CRSpanish MPHistory JW
HistorySBk
History SMc
Mathematics DG
Mathematics ILn
Mathematics NH
Mathematics RK
English EHS
English KS
English SI
Science AK
11:00Break
11:204Lengua CRSpanish MPFrench BS
French IL
French PV
French SN
Mathematics DG
Mathematics ILn
Mathematics NH
Mathematics RK
English EHS
English KS
English SI
Science AK
12:005Art EHS
12:406Latin AH
Latin NB
Latin SI
1:207LunchLunch
2:008LunchSupplementary
English JF
Supplementary
English JF
2:409History JW
HistorySBk
History SMc
Latin AH
Latin NB
Latin SI
PE MdR, EPMathematics DG
Mathematics ILn
Mathematics NH
Mathematics RK
Mathematics DG
Mathematics ILn
Mathematics NH
Mathematics RK
3:2010Science AKMusic RT
TPMondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFriday
9:001Art EHSSociales CLSpanish MPLatin AH
Latin NB
Latin SI
PSHE AHEnglish EHS
English KS
English SI
9:402French BS
French IL
French PV
French SN
Geography SmuMusic RT
10:203Lengua AMSpanish MPHistory JW
HistorySBk
History SMc
Mathematics DG
Mathematics ILn
Mathematics NH
Mathematics RK
English EHS
English KS
English SI
Science Clo
11:00Break
11:204Lengua AMSpanish MPFrench BS
French IL
French PV
French SN
Mathematics DG
Mathematics ILn
Mathematics NH
Mathematics RK
English EHS
English KS
English SI
Science Clo
12:005Geography Smu
12:406Music RTLatin AH
Latin NB
Latin SI
1:207LunchLunch
2:008LunchSupplementary
English JF
Supplementary
English JF
2:409History JW
HistorySBk
History SMc
Latin AH
Latin NB
Latin SI
PE MdR, EPMathematics DG
Mathematics ILn
Mathematics NH
Mathematics RK
Mathematics DG
Mathematics ILn
Mathematics NH
Mathematics RK
3:2010Science CloMusic RT
TPMondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFriday
9:001Latin AH
Latin NB
Latin SI
English EHS
English KS
English RCl
English SI
French BS
French IL
French PV
French SN
History JW
History SBk
History SM
Geography Eo
9:402Mathematics DG
Mathematics ILn
Mathematics NH
Mathematics RK
Chemistry CLoFrench BS
French IL
French PV
French SN
10:203Physics AKFrench BS
French IL
French PV
French SN
Sociales CLSpanish AMMathematics DG
Mathematics ILn
Mathematics NH
Mathematics RK
11:00Break
11:204Physics AKHistory JW
History SBk
History SM
Music RTSociales CLSpanish AMMathematics DG
Mathematics ILn
Mathematics NH
Mathematics RK
12:005Biology RKGeography EoGeography EoMathematics DG
Mathematics ILn
Mathematics NH
Mathematics RK
Art KM
12:406Music RTEnglish EHS
English KS
English RCl
English SI
1:207LunchSupplementary
English AH
LunchSupplementary
English AH
2:008LunchSupplementary
English JF
Lunch
2:409Lengua MPSpanish CRPE MdR, EPLatin AH
Latin NB
Latin SI
English EHS
English KS
English RCl
English SI
Lengua MPSpanish AM
3:2010
TPMondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFriday
9:001Latin AH
Latin NB
Latin SI
English EHS
English KS
English RCl
English SI
French BS
French IL
French PV
French SN
History JW
History SBk
History SM
Music RT
9:402Mathematics DG
Mathematics ILn
Mathematics NH
Mathematics RK
Art KMFrench BS
French IL
French PV
French SN
10:203Geography SmuFrench BS
French IL
French PV
French SN
Lengua ATSpanish AMMathematics DG
Mathematics ILn
Mathematics NH
Mathematics RK
11:00Break
11:204Music RTHistory JW
History SBk
History SM
Biology CLoLengua ATSpanish AMMathematics DG
Mathematics ILn
Mathematics NH
Mathematics RK
12:005Physics AKGeography SmuEnglish EHS
English KS
English RCl
English SI
Mathematics DG
Mathematics ILn
Mathematics NH
Mathematics RK
Chemistry RK
12:406
1:207LunchSupplementary
English AH
LunchSupplementary
English AH
2:008LunchSupplementary
English JF
Lunch
2:409Lengua ATSpanish CRPE MdR, EPLatin AH
Latin NB
Latin SI
English EHS
English KS
English RCl
English SI
Sociales CLSpanish AM
3:2010
TPMondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFriday
9:001Latin AH
Latin NB
Latin SI
English EHS
English KS
English RCl
English SI
French BS
French IL
French PV
French SN
History JW
History SBk
History SM
Geography SMu
9:402Mathematics DG
Mathematics ILn
Mathematics NH
Mathematics RK
Geography SMuFrench BS
French IL
French PV
French SN
10:203Music RTFrench BS
French IL
French PV
French SN
Physics AKLengua CRSpanish AMMathematics DG
Mathematics ILn
Mathematics NH
Mathematics RK
11:00Break
11:204Geography SMuHistory JW
History SBk
History SM
Physics AKLengua CRSpanish AMMathematics DG
Mathematics ILn
Mathematics NH
Mathematics RK
12:005Art KMChemistry SAMusic RTMathematics DG
Mathematics ILn
Mathematics NH
Mathematics RK
Biology CLo
12:406English EHS
English KS
English RCl
English SI
1:207LunchSupplementary
English AH
LunchSupplementary
English AH
2:008LunchSupplementary
English AH
Lunch
2:409Sociales CLSpanish CRPE MdR, EPLatin AH
Latin NB
Latin SI
English EHS
English KS
English RCl
English SI
Lengua CRSpanish AM
3:2010
TPMondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFriday
9:001Art(1) KM
Biology(3) CLo
Chemistry(1) AK
Geography(1) SM
Mathematics DG
Mathematics ILn
Mathematics NH
Mathematics RK
LenguaA MP or
LenguaC CR or
SocialesB CL or
Spanish AM
French BS
French IL
French PV
French SN
History AH
History JW
History SBk
History SM
9:402
10:203English KS
English ND
English RCl
English SI
English KS
English ND
English RCl
English SI
French BS
French IL
French PV
French SN
History AH
History JW
History SBk
History SM
Art(2) KM or
Ex. English EHS or
Geography(2) SMu or
Physics(2) MT
11:00Break
11:204English KS
English ND
English RCl
English SI
Biology(4) Clo or
Chemistry(4) CLo or
Drama RC or
Physics(4) IG
French BS
French IL
French PV
French SN
History AH
History JW
History SBk
History SM
Art(2) KM or
Ex. English EHS or
Geography(2) SMu or
Physics(2) MT
12:005LenguaA MP or
LenguaC CR or
SocialesB CL or
Spanish AM
English KS
English ND
English RCl
English SI
English KS
English ND
English RCl
English SI
LenguaB AT or
LenguaC CR or
SocialesA CL
12:406Biology(3) CLo or
Chemistry(3) AK or
Geography(3) EO or
Latin NBor
Physics(3) IG
Mathematics DG
Mathematics ILn
Mathematics NH
Mathematics RK
1:207Drama RCMusic RTMathematics DG
Mathematics ILn
Mathematics NH
Mathematics RK
Drama RCMusic RT
2:008Lunch
2:409PE MdR, EPArt(2) KM or
Ex. English EHS or
Geography(2) SMu or
Physics(2) MT
Music RTBiology(4) Clo or
Chemistry(4) CLo or
Drama RC or
Physics(4) IG
Biology(3) CLo or
Chemistry(3) AK or
Geography(3) EO or
Latin NBor
Physics(3) IG
Lengua CRSpanish AM
3:2010
4:00DofE
TPMondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFriday
9:001Lengua CR
Lengua MP
Sociales CL
History JW
History SBk
History SM
History JW
History SBk
History SM
Biology(3) CLo or
Chemistry(3) AK or
Geography(3) EO or
Latin NBor
Physics(3) IG
Biology(3) CLo or
Chemistry(3) AK or
Geography(3) EO or
Latin NBor
Physics(3) IG
9:402
10:203Biology(4) JM or
Drama RC or
Ex. English EHSor
Geography(1) SMu
Art(1) KM
Biology(3) CLo
Chemistry(1) AK
Geography(1) SM
English KS
English ND
English RCl
English SI
Art(2) KM or
Ex. English EHS or
Geography(2) SMu or
Physics(2) MT
English KS
English ND
English RCl
English SI
11:00Break
11:204Biology(4) JM or
Drama RC or
Ex. English EHSor
Geography(1) SMu
Art(1) KM
Biology(3) CLo
Chemistry(1) AK
Geography(1) SM
English KS
English ND
English RCl
English SI
Art(2) KM or
Ex. English EHS or
Geography(2) SMu or
Physics(2) MT
English KS
English ND
English RCl
English SI
12:005Mathematics DG
Mathematics ILn
Mathematics NH
Mathematics SB
PE MdR/EPMathematics DG
Mathematics ILn
Mathematics NH
Mathematics SB
French BS
French IL
French PV
French SN
Mathematics DG
Mathematics ILn
Mathematics NH
Mathematics SB
12:406Art(2) KM or
Ex. English EHS or
Geography(2) SMu or
Physics(2) MT
1:207English KS
English ND
English RCl
English SI
LunchEnglish KS
English ND
English RCl
English SI
Lunch
2:008LunchDrama RCDrama RC
2:409Art(1) KM or
Chemistry(1) AK or
Geography(1) SMu or
Physics(1) MT
Lengua AT
Lengua MP
Sociales CL
Spanish AM<
Biology(4) JM or
Drama RC or
Ex. English EHSor
Geography(1) SMu
Lengua AT
Lengua MP
Sociales CL
Spanish AM<
French BS
French IL
French PV
French SN
3:2010
4:00DofE
Sixth Form Timetables
TPMondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFriday
9:001Eco(2) AG or
Lit ND or
Phy(2) IG
XFMaths(2) GPEco(2) AG or
Lit ND or
Phy(2) IG
Eco(2) AG or
Lit ND or
Phy(2) IG
XFMaths(2) GPBio(3) JM
Chem(3) SA
Eco(3) AG
FMAth(3) GP
Math(3) DG
Spa(3) CRBio(3) JM
Chem(3) SA
Eco(3) AG
FMAth(3) GP
Math(3) DG
Eng JF
9:402
10:203FMAth(5) SB or
Fre(5) BS or
Math(5) ILnor
Math(5) NH
Art KMChem(3) SA or
Eco(3) AG or
FMath(3) GP or
Math(3) DG
Spa(3) CRBio(3) JMBio(4) JM or
Geog EO or
Hist(4) JW or
Phy(4) IG
Chem(4) SADra RCFMAth(5) SB or
Fre(5) BS or
Math(5) ILnor
Math(5) NH
Spa(5) MPEng JFFre(1) IL or
Hist(1) JW or
Phy(1) IG
Lat NB or
Spa(1) CR or
XFMath(1) SB
11:00Break
11:204FMAth(5) SB or
Fre(5) BS or
Math(5) ILnor
Math(5) NH<
Art KMChem(3) SA or
Eco(3) AG or
FMath(3) GP or
Math(3) DG
Spa(3) CRSpa(3) CRBio(4) JM or
Geog EO or
Hist(4) JW or
Phy(4) IG
Chem(4) SADra RCFMAth(5) SB or
Fre(5) BS or
Math(5) ILnor
Math(5) NH
Spa(5) MPEng JFFre(1) IL or
Hist(1) JW or
Phy(1) IG
Lat NB or
Spa(1) CR or
XFMath(1) SB
12:005Bio(4) JM or
Chem(4) SA or
Phy(4) IG<
Art KMFMath(5) SBFre(5) BS or
Math(5) ILn or
Math(5) NH
Spa(5) MPFre(1) IL or
Hist(1) SBk or
Phy(1) MT
Lat NBBio(4) JM or
Geog EO or
Hist(4) JW or
Phy(4) IG
Dra RCBio(4) JM or
Geog EO or
Hist(4) JW or
Phy(4) IG
Dra RC
12:406Dra RC or
Eng ND or
Geog EO or
Hist(4) SM
1:207Hist(1) SBkLunchMaths(AS) SBMaths(AS) SBLunch
2:008LunchLunchBio(3) JMHist(4) SMArt KMLunch13:40 Lit ND13:40 Lit NDMath(AS) SB
2:409Chem(3) SA or
Eco(3) AG or
FMath(3) GP
Math(3) DGFre(1) IL or
Hist(1) SBk or
Phy(1) IG
Spa(1) CRXFMaths(1) SBFMath(5) DBFre(5) BS or
Math(5) ILn or
Math(5) NH
Spa(5) MPEnglish JFFre(1) ILHist(1) JWPhy(1) MTEco(2) AG or
Lit RC or
Phy(2) IG
English JF
3:2010Lat NB
TPMondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFriday
9:001Bio JM
Geog(2) EO
Math(2) FM
Phy(2) MT
Len AMBio JM
Geog(2) EO
Math(2) FM
Phy(2) IG
Len AMBio JM
Geog(2) EO
Math(2) FM
Phy(2) IG
FMath FM
Lit(3) RC
Math(3) SB
Spa(3.1) AMFMath FM
Lit(3) RC
Math(3) SB
Spa(3.1) AM
or Spa(3) MP
9:402
10:203Eco(5) AG
Fre(5) SN
Math(5) FM
Art KMFMath FM
Lit(3) RC
Math(3) SB
Spa(3.1) AM
or Spa(3) MP
Eco(4) AG
Geog(4) SMu
Hist(4) SM
Phy(4) MT
Dra RCEco(5) AG
Fre(5) SN
Math(5) FM
Chem(P) SAChem SA
Fre(1) BS
Fre(1) SN
Hist(1) SBk
Lit(1) RC
11:00Break
11:204Eco(5) AG
Fre(5) SN
Math(5) FM
Art KMFMath FM
Lit(3) RC
Math(3) SB
Spa(3.1) AM
or Spa(3) MP
Eco(4) AG
Geog(4) SMu
Hist(4) SM
Phy(4) MT
Dra RCEco(5) AG
Fre(5) SN
Math(5) FM
Chem(P) SAChem(P) SAChem SA
Fre(1) BS
Fre(1) SN
Hist(1) SBk
Lit(1) RC
12:005Dra RC
Eco(4) AG
Phy(4) MT
Hist(4) AH
Lat NB
Eco(5) AG
Math(5) FM
Fre(5) SN
Latin NBChem SA
Fre(1) BS
Fre(1) SN
Hist(1) JW
Dra RC
Eco(5) AG
Phy(4) IG
Geog(4) EO
Latin NBEco(4) AG
Geog(4) SMu
Hist(4) SM
Phy(4) MT
Dra KSLatin NB
12:406Geog(4) SMuLit(1) RCHist(4) AH
1:207LunchLunchHist(1) SBkSpa(2) MPLatinSoc CLSpa(2) MPLunchSpa(2) MPSoc CL
2:008Lit(3) KSLatin orXFMath FMLen AMXFMath FMArt KMHist(4) AH
or XFMath FM
XFMath FMLen AM
2:409FMath FM
or Math(3) SB
or Spa(3.1) AM
Chem SA
Fre(1) BS
Fre(1) SN
Hist(1) JW
or Lit(1) KS
Eco(5) AG
or Math(5) FM
Fre(5) SNFre(1) BS
Fre(1) SN
Hist(1) SBk
Chem SALit(1) NDBio JM
Geog(2) EO
Math(2) FM
Phy(2) MT
3:2010